RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mccluer North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
you RUN the place
705 Waterford Dr, Florissant, Missouri, 63033, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rosalind Mobley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Jon Fix Invitational
Published by
pecoach
Apr 15th 2011, 12:41pm
Comments
Jon Fix Invitational
Apr 13, 2011 to Apr 14, 2011
MO, US, 63031
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cahokia
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East
Mc Cluer North
McCluer South-Berkeley
Normandy
North County Tech
Ritenour
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franks, Marc
Hazelwood Centra
11.01
nwi
3
2
Williams, Bryan
Hazelwood Centra
11.13
nwi
2
3
Wills, Sean
Hazelwood Centra
11.15
nwi
1
4
Jefferson, Darius
McCluer South-Be
11.46
nwi
2
4
Burks, Terrance
Mc Cluer North
11.46
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Jason
Normandy
11.50
nwi
2
7
White, Stephen
McCluer South-Be
11.53
nwi
3
8
Moore, Evan
North County Tec
11.57
nwi
4
9
Pinkins, Thaddeus
North County Tec
11.64
nwi
3
10
williams, micheal
Normandy
11.69
nwi
3
11
Thomas, Sheron
North County Tec
11.80
nwi
2
12
Rice, Darrion
Normandy
11.83
nwi
4
13
Young, LaQuane
Mc Cluer North
11.99
nwi
2
14
Bowens, Demond
McCluer South-Be
12.25
nwi
1
15
Washington, Eric
Hazelwood East
12.26
nwi
1
16
Williams, Chad
Hazelwood East
12.44
nwi
2
17
Bailey, Tharon
Ritenour
12.63
nwi
1
17
Fallon, Bobby
Ritenour
12.63
nwi
3
19
Abernathy, T.J.
Hazelwood East
13.00
nwi
3
20
Moorehead, Irvin
Ritenour
13.31
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Michael
Hazelwood Centra
22.23
nwi
5
2
Wills, Sean
Hazelwood Centra
22.61
nwi
2
3
Franks, Marc
Hazelwood Centra
22.71
nwi
4
4
Cole, Manuel
McCluer South-Be
23.01
nwi
3
5
Lewis, Jason
Normandy
23.43
nwi
3
6
West, Sean
Mc Cluer North
23.54
nwi
3
7
Gordan, Lovell
McCluer South-Be
23.69
nwi
5
8
Moore, Evan
North County Tec
23.96
nwi
1
9
Addison, Ryan
Mc Cluer North
24.07
nwi
2
10
Watkins, Aaron
North County Tec
24.28
nwi
4
11
Rice, Darrion
Normandy
24.29
nwi
2
12
Pinkins, Thaddeus
North County Tec
24.42
nwi
2
13
Washington, Eric
Hazelwood East
25.28
nwi
4
14
Abbot, Khris
Hazelwood East
25.51
nwi
1
15
Huddleston, Ahmad
Hazelwood East
25.52
nwi
5
16
Pullium, James
Ritenour
25.83
nwi
3
17
Johnson, DeAndre
Ritenour
26.94
nwi
1
18
Fields, James
Normandy
27.07
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Santiago
Normandy
52.90
4
2
Moore, Derrick
Hazelwood Centra
52.91
3
3
purvey, mondez
Normandy
52.97
1
4
Taylor, Gordon
Hazelwood Centra
53.09
4
5
Blair, Tion
Normandy
53.15
3
6
Kennedy, John
North County Tec
53.53
2
7
Young, LaQuane
Mc Cluer North
54.53
1
8
Brown, Brandon
Ritenour
56.14
3
9
Williams, Chad
Hazelwood East
56.67
2
10
Block, AnDre
Hazelwood East
57.25
3
11
Hutson, Delvin
Mc Cluer North
58.45
2
12
Anderson, Antonio
North County Tec
58.62
1
13
Robinson, Trevon
Ritenour
59.84
1
14
Odelawade, Walley
Ritenour
1:00.27
2
15
Hudson, Charles
Hazelwood East
1:00.29
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Cole
Hazelwood Centra
2:01.36
1
2
Mathis, Troy
Mc Cluer North
2:12.32
1
3
Camerson, Myles
Hazelwood Centra
2:12.88
1
4
Harris, Rashod
Ritenour
2:13.26
1
5
Gregory, Cameron
Hazelwood Centra
2:20.47
1
6
Snow, Zakary
Ritenour
2:20.48
1
7
Anderson, Antonio
North County Tec
2:29.90
1
8
Jenkins, Sylvester
Normandy
2:40.32
1
9
Foster, Jazz
North County Tec
2:40.48
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
armstrong, alton
Normandy
5:08.83
1
2
Johnson, Justin
Hazelwood Centra
5:11.45
1
3
Gitu, Paul
Ritenour
5:12.55
1
4
Richardson, Carlis
Hazelwood East
5:12.80
1
5
Shumpert, Marquise
Hazelwood Centra
5:19.12
1
6
Westhoff, Jesse
Hazelwood Centra
5:31.92
1
7
Harris, Rashod
Ritenour
5:34.71
1
8
Jenkins, Sylvester
Normandy
5:49.29
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, William
Hazelwood Centra
10:40.24
1
2
Battle, LaQuinton
Hazelwood Centra
11:15.33
1
3
Griffin, Ryan
Hazelwood Centra
11:35.81
1
4
Jenkins, Sylvester
Normandy
13:00.16
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mallet, Aaron
Mc Cluer North
14.81
nwi
2
2
Haynes, Michael
Ritenour
15.20
nwi
2
3
Johnson, DeAndre
Ritenour
15.25
nwi
2
4
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
15.26
nwi
1
5
Kenney, Xavier
Ritenour
15.62
nwi
1
6
Wyms, Terrell
Hazelwood Centra
16.12
nwi
2
7
Carr, LaVintez
Mc Cluer North
16.34
nwi
1
8
Hudson, DeAngelo
North County Tec
16.58
nwi
1
9
Thompson, Christian
Hazelwood Centra
17.64
nwi
2
10
Perkins, Armani
Hazelwood East
17.78
nwi
2
11
Jinkins, Demarco
Hazelwood East
19.25
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenney, Xavier
Ritenour
40.38
2
2
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
40.85
3
3
Welch, LaMarr
Ritenour
41.00
3
4
Carr, LaVintez
Mc Cluer North
43.15
2
5
Hudson, DeAngelo
North County Tec
43.32
2
6
armstrong, alton
Normandy
43.61
3
7
Perkins, Armani
Hazelwood East
43.67
3
8
Thompson, Christian
Hazelwood Centra
43.95
2
9
Davis, Elegance
Hazelwood Centra
46.25
1
9
Jinkins, Demarco
Hazelwood East
46.25
2
11
Clark, Dakota
Normandy
46.33
1
12
Willis, Garrett
Ritenour
47.24
1
13
Williams, Ronald
Hazelwood East
48.44
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Normandy
43.31
1
2
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
43.35
1
3
Relay Team
Ritenour
44.06
1
4
Relay Team
North County Tec
44.89
2
5
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
45.14
2
6
Relay Team
Ritenour
45.77
2
7
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
46.30
2
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
46.82
1
9
Relay Team
Normandy
47.93
2
10
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
48.04
2
--
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Normandy
1:31.10
2
2
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
1:32.58
1
3
Relay Team
North County Tec
1:33.59
1
4
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
1:34.13
1
5
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
1:34.51
1
6
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
1:35.19
3
7
Relay Team
Ritenour
1:36.68
3
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
1:37.74
1
9
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
1:43.61
2
--
Relay Team
Normandy
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Normandy
3:26.30
1
2
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
3:27.19
1
3
Relay Team
Ritenour
3:28.27
1
4
Relay Team
Normandy
3:34.80
2
5
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
3:35.11
1
6
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
3:39.64
2
7
Relay Team
Ritenour
3:43.97
2
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
3:48.06
1
9
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
3:58.67
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
8:41.75
1
2
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
8:42.03
1
3
Relay Team
Normandy
8:52.42
1
4
Relay Team
Ritenour
8:53.01
1
5
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
8:54.86
1
6
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
9:17.21
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canaday, Deondre
Mc Cluer North
53-03.00
(16.23m)
1
2
Mudge, Keith
Ritenour
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
3
Gillespie, Devin
Hazelwood Centra
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
4
Jones, Keith
Mc Cluer North
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
5
Washington, Kyle
Hazelwood East
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
6
McGLAUGHLIN, Brittan
Hazelwood Centra
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
7
Johnson, Rodrick
Hazelwood Centra
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
8
Ping, Kevin
Ritenour
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
9
Higginbotham, Kaleb
Hazelwood Centra
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
10
McIntyre, Myles
Mc Cluer North
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
11
Harvey, Kevin
Mc Cluer North
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
12
McNeil, Ronelle
Hazelwood East
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
13
Bernard, Dazmik
Ritenour
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
14
Jefferson, Kendrick
Normandy
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
15
Wilson, Demeco
Hazelwood East
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
16
Kriz, Kyle
Ritenour
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
17
Johnson, Jaleel
Normandy
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keith
Mc Cluer North
158-02
(48.21m)
1
2
Canaday, Deondre
Mc Cluer North
143-04
(43.69m)
1
3
Gillespie, Devin
Hazelwood Centra
131-02
(39.98m)
1
4
Higginbotham, Kaleb
Hazelwood Centra
124-07.50
(37.99m)
1
5
Snow, LeLand
Ritenour
120-00.50
(36.59m)
1
6
Harvey, Kevin
Mc Cluer North
119-04.50
(36.39m)
1
7
Blackmon, Mark
Ritenour
110-11.50
(33.82m)
1
8
Joyner, Terrence
Mc Cluer North
110-06
(33.68m)
1
9
McGLAUGHLIN, Brittan
Hazelwood Centra
101-10
(31.04m)
1
10
Johnson, Aaron
Hazelwood Centra
101-02.50
(30.85m)
1
11
Walker, Franchot
Ritenour
99-05
(30.30m)
1
12
Bell, Damian
McCluer South-Be
97-06
(29.72m)
1
13
Bernard, Dazmik
Ritenour
91-04
(27.84m)
1
14
Prater, Hershall
McCluer South-Be
88-07.50
(27.01m)
1
15
Jefferson, Kendrick
Normandy
72-03
(22.02m)
1
16
Haugen, Cameron
Hazelwood East
67-04.50
(20.54m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, DeVorionte
Hazelwood Centra
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Williams, Ronald
Hazelwood East
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Jordan, Michael
Hazelwood Centra
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Privette, Devonti
Normandy
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Adams, Jimmy
Hazelwood Centra
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Brown, Sheldon
Normandy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Williams, Tyrone
Hazelwood Centra
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benton, Melik
Mc Cluer North
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
2
Strong, Robert
Hazelwood East
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Mark
McCluer South-Be
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
4
Carr, LaVintez
Mc Cluer North
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Sheron
North County Tec
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
6
Carter, Ramone
Ritenour
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
7
Fuller, George
Normandy
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
8
Miller-Harris, Deon
McCluer South-Be
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
9
Neeley, William
Mc Cluer North
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
10
Harvey, Rodja
Mc Cluer North
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
11
smith, myron
Normandy
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
12
day, courtland
Normandy
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
13
Watkins, Aaron
North County Tec
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
14
Haynes, Michael
Ritenour
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
15
Privette, Devonti
Normandy
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Savoy
McCluer South-Be
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
17
Carey, Alfred
Hazelwood East
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
18
Bell, William
Hazelwood East
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
19
Nelson, Anthony
McCluer South-Be
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
20
Sanders, Julian
North County Tec
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Rodja
Mc Cluer North
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Ramone
Ritenour
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Sheron
North County Tec
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
4
Gaines, DeVorionte
Hazelwood Centra
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
4
Benton, Melik
Mc Cluer North
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
6
Haynes, Michael
Ritenour
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
7
Fuller, George
Normandy
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
8
Crittendon, Freddie
Mc Cluer North
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
9
Burnett, Cortez
North County Tec
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
10
Sanders, Julian
North County Tec
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
11
smith, myron
Normandy
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
12
Neeley, William
Mc Cluer North
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
13
Mitchell, Gibraun
Hazelwood Centra
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
14
Jordan, Kyle
Hazelwood Centra
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
15
day, courtland
Normandy
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
16
Rivers, Antonio
Hazelwood Centra
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Askew, Danny
Ritenour
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Johnson, Andre
Ritenour
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Williams, Ronald
Hazelwood East
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Ashley
Hazelwood Centra
12.22
nwi
1
2
Watt, Jenifer
Mc Cluer North
12.85
nwi
2
3
Collins, Micayla
Cahokia
12.88
nwi
1
4
Carter, Angelica
McCluer South-Be
12.92
nwi
3
5
Cole, Charity
McCluer South-Be
13.10
nwi
2
6
Williams, Eileen
Normandy
13.20
nwi
2
7
Bulard, Mone'
Cahokia
13.21
nwi
2
8
Redding, Jocelyn
Hazelwood Centra
13.23
nwi
3
9
Holmon, DaKassha
Cahokia
13.25
nwi
3
10
Harris, Tyronae
Cahokia
13.30
nwi
1
11
Jones, Shyroyce
Hazelwood East
13.64
nwi
2
12
Smith, Brianna
Mc Cluer North
13.66
nwi
1
13
Ndon, Amadi
Mc Cluer North
13.72
nwi
3
14
Tolbert, D'Eja
Hazelwood East
14.52
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kendra
Mc Cluer North
25.07
nwi
4
2
Watt, Jenifer
Mc Cluer North
26.75
nwi
2
3
Ponds, Prenecia
Hazelwood Centra
26.91
nwi
4
4
Cole, Charity
McCluer South-Be
27.05
nwi
1
5
Bulard, Mone'
Cahokia
27.10
nwi
3
6
Trice, Deniesha
Mc Cluer North
27.29
nwi
4
7
Harris, Tyronae
Cahokia
27.60
nwi
4
8
Green, Trayana
McCluer South-Be
28.06
nwi
3
9
Gear, Tori
Hazelwood East
28.67
nwi
3
10
Phillips, Lashecka
Cahokia
28.79
nwi
2
11
Williams, Jasmine
Hazelwood Centra
29.10
nwi
5
12
Royal, Whitney
Hazelwood East
29.98
nwi
5
13
Tolbert, D'Eja
Hazelwood East
30.84
nwi
2
14
Holmon, DaKassha
Cahokia
31.22
nwi
1
15
Phifer, Tahvanna
McCluer South-Be
31.36
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pattin, Natalie
Mc Cluer North
1:02.01
3
2
Culberson, Rachel
Mc Cluer North
1:03.06
4
3
Harris, Ashlyn
Cahokia
1:03.61
4
4
Jackson, Marrissa
Hazelwood East
1:03.95
2
5
Mobley, Rosalind
Mc Cluer North
1:04.45
2
6
Armstrong, Ashley
Normandy
1:04.88
1
7
Douglas, Kennisha
Cahokia
1:06.04
1
8
Gear, Tori
Hazelwood East
1:07.25
1
9
Phillips, Lashecka
Cahokia
1:07.33
2
10
Harris, Tyroneisha
Cahokia
1:07.87
3
11
Boaze, Rashylah
Hazelwood Centra
1:08.73
1
12
Perry, Jasmine
Normandy
1:09.41
4
13
Williams, Kemora
McCluer South-Be
1:10.61
3
14
Payne, Ericka
McCluer South-Be
1:10.73
2
15
McDowell, Ziara
Normandy
1:12.40
2
16
Enochs, Desire
McCluer South-Be
1:16.02
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janelle
McCluer South-Be
2:27.63
1
2
Allen, Tyrona
Normandy
2:37.61
1
3
McClellan, Kaylah
Mc Cluer North
2:45.92
1
4
Ball, Mercedes
Cahokia
2:47.91
1
5
Thomas, Ambre
Mc Cluer North
2:48.73
1
6
Boaze, Rashylah
Hazelwood Centra
2:53.52
1
7
Hill, Ayanna
Hazelwood Centra
2:55.38
1
8
Brown, Skyler
Hazelwood East
3:03.47
1
9
Thomas, Monique
Cahokia
3:04.23
1
10
Smith, Lameisha
Normandy
3:07.89
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Tyrona
Normandy
6:12.25
1
2
Brooks, Brandi
Hazelwood East
6:16.47
1
3
Taylor, Tian
Hazelwood East
6:27.78
1
4
Moore, Diamond
Hazelwood East
6:51.58
1
5
Person, Nandi
Hazelwood Centra
6:53.75
1
6
Thomas, Monique
Cahokia
6:59.97
1
7
Smith, Lameisha
Normandy
7:01.89
1
8
Artis, Allyson
Hazelwood Centra
8:17.29
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Kelsie
Hazelwood Centra
15:27.44
1
2
Smith, Lameisha
Normandy
17:06.97
1
3
Bolden, Johnnica
Hazelwood Centra
20:31.09
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Lynn
Normandy
15.85
nwi
2
2
Jones, Joslyne
Cahokia
16.67
nwi
3
3
Morris, Neireida
Hazelwood East
16.69
nwi
2
4
Golliday, Antwyneque
Cahokia
17.14
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Elysha
Hazelwood East
17.16
nwi
1
6
Cason, Kaci
Mc Cluer North
17.35
nwi
3
7
Austin, Alexis
Mc Cluer North
18.09
nwi
1
8
King, Sydney
Mc Cluer North
19.29
nwi
2
9
Griffin, Jordyn
Hazelwood Centra
19.57
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Chassitee
Cahokia
47.80
2
2
Golliday, Antwyneque
Cahokia
48.80
1
3
Ford, Lynn
Normandy
49.06
3
4
Simon, Kimberlin
Mc Cluer North
50.45
1
5
Pelloquin, Saraiya
McCluer South-Be
50.97
2
6
Long, Cherie
Hazelwood East
51.07
1
7
Blanks, Desiree
Cahokia
52.17
1
8
Crawford, Jasmine
Hazelwood Centra
52.40
1
9
Curtis, Miranda
McCluer South-Be
53.21
2
10
Johnson, Jazmine
Hazelwood East
55.72
2
11
Brooks, Elysha
Hazelwood East
55.88
3
12
Works, Briona
Normandy
1:01.12
2
13
Boles, Alyssa
McCluer South-Be
1:13.39
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
48.50
1
2
Relay Team
Cahokia
49.12
1
3
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
50.48
1
4
Relay Team
Cahokia
50.72
2
5
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
51.47
1
6
Relay Team
Normandy
52.06
1
7
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
52.09
1
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
52.36
2
9
Relay Team
Normandy
54.32
2
--
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
DQ
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
1:42.51
1
2
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
1:44.57
1
3
Relay Team
Cahokia
1:47.28
1
4
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
1:49.61
1
5
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
1:51.49
2
6
Relay Team
Cahokia
1:51.50
2
7
Relay Team
Normandy
1:51.74
1
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
1:53.94
2
9
Relay Team
Normandy
1:55.22
2
10
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
1:55.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mc Cluer North
4:08.90
1
2
Relay Team
Normandy
4:14.10
1
3
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
4:16.58
1
4
Relay Team
Cahokia
4:20.21
1
5
Relay Team
Cahokia
4:25.66
2
6
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
4:26.43
2
7
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
4:31.32
2
8
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
4:38.11
1
9
Relay Team
Normandy
4:46.84
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
McCluer South-Be
11:27.46
1
2
Relay Team
Normandy
11:55.79
1
3
Relay Team
Hazelwood Centra
11:56.73
1
4
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
11:59.89
1
5
Relay Team
Hazelwood East
13:05.21
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Jessica
Cahokia
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
2
Joe, Shyla
Cahokia
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
3
Townsend, Daisha
Cahokia
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
4
Scott, Erin
Hazelwood East
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
5
Shivers, Alicia
Mc Cluer North
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
6
Prophette, Marie
Mc Cluer North
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
7
Dillard, Tarlesha
Hazelwood East
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
8
Hendree, Taylor
Mc Cluer North
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
9
Wells, Carmelita
Hazelwood East
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
10
Penn, De'ja
Normandy
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
11
Boyd, T'Amber
Cahokia
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
12
Berry, Quincy
Hazelwood Centra
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
13
Lewis, Kelsey
McCluer South-Be
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
14
Montgomery, Mikela
Normandy
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
14
Smith, Tashana
Hazelwood East
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
16
Kilgore, Maranda
Mc Cluer North
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
17
Hines, Lindsay
Hazelwood Centra
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
18
Jones, Alma
Hazelwood Centra
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prophette, Marie
Mc Cluer North
106-06.50
(32.47m)
1
2
Long, Jessica
Cahokia
103-05.50
(31.53m)
1
3
Townsend, Daisha
Cahokia
101-01.50
(30.82m)
1
4
Joe, Shyla
Cahokia
97-04
(29.67m)
1
5
Scott, Erin
Hazelwood East
95-08
(29.16m)
1
6
Shivers, Alicia
Mc Cluer North
90-09.50
(27.67m)
1
7
Fennoy, Eboni
Hazelwood Centra
87-02
(26.57m)
1
8
Jenkins, Janessa
Hazelwood Centra
82-03
(25.07m)
1
9
Wells, Carmelita
Hazelwood East
79-08
(24.28m)
1
10
Cropp, Rachel
Hazelwood Centra
78-02
(23.83m)
1
11
Smith, Tashana
Hazelwood East
76-07
(23.34m)
1
12
Johnson, Jada
Hazelwood Centra
70-03
(21.41m)
1
13
Dillard, Tarlesha
Hazelwood East
60-06
(18.44m)
1
14
Boyd, T'Amber
Cahokia
57-03
(17.45m)
1
15
Penn, De'ja
Normandy
54-10.75
(16.73m)
1
16
Works, Britney
Normandy
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
17
Hendree, Taylor
Mc Cluer North
48-07
(14.81m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Julia
Hazelwood East
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Brown, Daneka
Hazelwood Centra
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Bradford, Ariel
Hazelwood Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Gibson, Takeshia
Cahokia
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Burton, Taylore
Cahokia
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Williams, Jasmine
Hazelwood Centra
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Harrell, Dara
Hazelwood East
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
8
Latchison, DeCarla
Normandy
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
8
Bramlett, Tiara
Hazelwood East
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Micayla
Cahokia
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Natrelle
Hazelwood East
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Julia
Hazelwood East
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Shyroyce
Hazelwood East
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Daneka
Hazelwood Centra
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
6
Burton, Taylore
Cahokia
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
7
Ward, Jennia
Mc Cluer North
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
8
Ragland, Brianna
Mc Cluer North
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
9
Perry, Alia
Normandy
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
10
Wiley, Deje
Hazelwood Centra
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
11
Beckton, Veronica
Normandy
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Angela
Cahokia
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
13
Bramlett, Tiara
Hazelwood East
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
14
Griffin, Jordyn
Hazelwood Centra
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
15
Sutton, Johnnesha
McCluer South-Be
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Alexa
Normandy
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
17
Montgomery, Mikela
Normandy
10-11.50
(3.34m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Micayla
Cahokia
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Calyssia
Hazelwood East
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Julia
Hazelwood East
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
4
Ford, Lynn
Normandy
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Daneka
Hazelwood Centra
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Natrelle
Hazelwood East
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Angela
Cahokia
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
8
Ragland, Brianna
Mc Cluer North
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
9
Morton, Marshay
Cahokia
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
10
Burton, Taylore
Cahokia
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
11
Beckton, Veronica
Normandy
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
12
Bramlett, Tiara
Hazelwood East
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
13
Wiley, Deje
Hazelwood Centra
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Kennisha
Cahokia
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
1
Harriel, Ashley
Hazelwood East
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 3 Track and Field Championships
2011 Results - Charlie Beck Invitational
256 shares:
Jon Fix Invitational
,
Cahokia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cahokia, Illinois
,
Hazelwood Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
,
Hazelwood East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mccluer North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Florissant, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
3
2013
1
8
2012
3
2011
10
2010
7
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!